Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster

Price History
• Body: Alder
• Fingerboard/Neck: Rosewood/Maple
• Pickups: 2x Vintage-Style '60s Single-Coil Tele
• Includes Deluxe Gig Bag
• Iconic look and inspiring playability
• Unrivaled Fender tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Vintera II '60s Tele RW Sonic Blue - Electric Guitar, (VINII60STLRWSNB) 0149050372
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£950.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II 60's Telecaster Electric Guitar Fiesta Red 0149050340
Fender Vintera II 60's Telecaster Electric Guitar Fiesta Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
Product Details
Body: Alder
Fingerboard/Neck: Rosewood/Maple
Pickups: 2x Vintage-Style '60s Single-Coil Tele
Includes Deluxe Gig Bag
Iconic look and inspiring playability
Unrivaled Fender tone

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£948.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Broadway
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Genesis P 540PIII
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Custom
£1,076.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
Manns Music
prodImage
£950.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel