Epiphone Sheraton

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Sheraton
from £799.003 offersManufacturer: EpiphonePrice History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Body: Laminated Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Bridge : LockTone Tune-o-matic bridge
• Pickups: Epiphone ProBucker Mini Humbucker Pickups
Show all product details
Best Prices
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£799.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Sheraton Vintage Sunburst - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Sheraton Semi-Hollow Electric Guitar, Vintage Sunburst EOSHVSGH1
Epiphone Sheraton Semi-Hollow Electric Guitar, Vintage Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Sheraton Natural - Semi Acoustic Guitar
prodImage
£974.67
£993.67
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Laminated Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :LockTone Tune-o-matic bridge
Pickups:Epiphone ProBucker Mini Humbucker Pickups
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.85 Millimetre
Paintwork:Gloss
Special Features:Including Premium Gig Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Sheraton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Casino
£626.46
Epiphone CasinoCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone SG Prophecy
£796.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSS20
£737.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£819.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
Stompbox
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£974.67
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel