Fender Player II Jazzmaster

Price History
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with alder body and maple neck
• Rosewood fingerboard with 22 medium jumbo frets
• Two Player Series Alnico 5 Jazzmaster single-coils
• 3-way switch for various pickup combinations
• Vintage-style floating tremolo and Mustang saddles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Jazzmaster Electric Guitar, Aquatone Blue, Rosewood (NEW) 0140590518
Fender Player II Jazzmaster Electric Guitar, Aquatone Blue, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£746.19
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Jazzmaster RW Aquatone Blue - Electric Guitar fen0140590518
The popular Fender series has been released as an updated player II
prodImage
£767.00
Shipping: Free
1164 Fender Player II Jazzmaster Electric Guitar, Rallye Orange, Rosewood (NEW) 0140590530
Fender Player II Jazzmaster Electric Guitar, Rallye Orange, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£820.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Jazzmaster RW Birch Green - Electric Guitar
Andere Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Jazzmaster Birch Green 0140590565
Fender Player II Jazzmaster Birch Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Jazzmaster RW Black - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with alder body and maple neck
Rosewood fingerboard with 22 medium jumbo frets
Two Player Series Alnico 5 Jazzmaster single-coils
3-way switch for various pickup combinations
Vintage-style floating tremolo and Mustang saddles
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£799.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro 64XT
£687.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£746.19
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£767.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£820.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£824.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel