Hagstrom Alvar

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Alvar
from £819.00to £1,039.506 offersManufacturer: Hagstrom
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Resinator
• Bridge : Tune-O-Matic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Alvar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Alvar Left-Handed Wild Cherry Transparent 49ALVLWCT
Hagstrom Alvar Left-Handed Wild Cherry Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£819.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Alvar Wild Cherry Trans.
Hagstrom Alvar Wild Cherry Trans., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Alvar Black Gloss
Hagstrom Alvar Black Gloss, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Alvar L/h Swedish Frost
Hagstrom Alvar L/h Swedish Frost, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Alvar Left hand Swedish Frost
Hagstrom Alvar Left hand Swedish Frost, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£981.54
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Alvar Left Hand - Swedish Frost j5mno-19180
Hagstrom Alvar Left Hand - Swedish Frost, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,039.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Resinator
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x HJ50
Switch:3-way
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Alvar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom HJ-500 Tremar
£1,180.80
Hagstrom HJ-500 TremarCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Hagstrom Swede New GenerationCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Hagstrom Super Swede New GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12
£965.00
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12Compare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Hagstrom Super VikingCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Hagstrom Viking BassCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Hagstrom FantomenCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Hagstrom Swede BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£819.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Iceman IC420FM-VLS
£632.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone SG Prophecy
£796.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Alvar
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£819.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel