Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
from £799.00to £852.544 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Tune-O-Matic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special Vintage Cherry - Signature Electric Guitar
1 piece
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Tony Iommi Signature SG Special Electric Guitar, Vintage Cherry EIGCTIMSCHNH1
Epiphone Tony Iommi Signature SG Special Electric Guitar, Vintage Cherry, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special Incl. Hard Case Left-handed Vintage Cherry EIGCTIMSCHNH1L
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special Incl. Hard Case Left-handed Vintage Cherry, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £849.99 / Unit
More offers
Epiphone - Tony Iommi SG Special - Vintage Cherry, SS, No Tremolo, Laurel Finge EIGCTIMSCHNH1
Epiphone - Tony Iommi SG Special - Vintage Cherry, SS, No Tremolo, Laurel Finge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£852.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2x Epiphone PRO P-90 Single Coils
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Grover
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Case incl.

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SML721
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone SG Prophecy
£796.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£819.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
Stompbox
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £849.99 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£852.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel