Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22 Medium Jumbo
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: Player II Noiseless Strat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Modified MN Harvest Green Metallic - Electric Guitar 0147422399
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified RW Olympic Pearl - Electric Guitar 21-2EK9-1T1N
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster Olympic Pearl Electric Guitar 0147420323
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster Olympic Pearl Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £899.00 / Unit
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster Harvest Green Metallic 0147422399
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster Harvest Green Metallic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,008.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Player II Modified RW Electric Blue - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,001.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified MN 3-Tone Sunburst - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,015.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified RW Dusk - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,015.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22 Medium Jumbo
Pickups:Player II Noiseless Strat
Hardware/Mechanics:Deluxe (cast, closed, short post)
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,078.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£948.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha RSS20
£764.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGD61
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
Manns Music
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £899.00 / Unit
manns_music
prodImage
£1,008.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel