Epiphone 1963 Firebird I

Price History
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut neck
• Neck-through construction
• Mahogany body with Indian Laurel fingerboard and 22 frets
• Gibson USA Firebird Mini humbucker with Alnico 5 magnet
• 1x master volume, 1x master tone, hand-wired
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I Silver Mist - Electric Guitar
Andere Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£948.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - 1963 Firebird I - Heather Poly, H, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard+ Ha EIGC63FB1HEPNH1
Epiphone - 1963 Firebird I - Heather Poly, H, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard+ Ha, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£999.42
Shipping: Free
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I Heather Poly - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,013.16
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - 1963 Firebird I - Silver Mist, H, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard+ Har EIGC63FB1SIMNH1
Epiphone - 1963 Firebird I - Silver Mist, H, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard+ Har, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
9-ply Mahogany/Walnut neck
Neck-through construction
Mahogany body with Indian Laurel fingerboard and 22 frets
Gibson USA Firebird Mini humbucker with Alnico 5 magnet
1x master volume, 1x master tone, hand-wired
Includes Gibson Custom hardshell case
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 2 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£429.00
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Hummingbird Standard
£923.18
Epiphone Hummingbird StandardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,142.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£948.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£999.42
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,013.16
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel