Ibanez RG550-EB
- Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
- Number of Strings: 6
- Electric guitar from the Ibanez Genesis Collection
- Linden body for balanced sound
- 5-piece maple/walnut neck with Super Wizard profile
- 24 jumbo frets for fast playing
- Ibanez V7 and V8 humbuckers plus S1 single-coil
- Ibanez Edge tremolo with locking nut
Price History
1M 3M
Ibanez RG550-EB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ibanez GRG320FA
£333.19

Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61

PRS Fiore
£3,464.57

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ibanez Genesis RG550-EB Electric Blue - Electric Guitar ibarg550eb
Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.

£899.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez RG550-EB Genesis Collection Electric Guitar, Electric Blue (NEW)
Ibanez RG550-EB Genesis Collection Electric Guitar, Electric Blue (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£900.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez RG550-EB Genesis Electric Guitar, Electric Blue with M300C (NEW)
Ibanez RG550-EB Genesis Electric Guitar, Electric Blue with M300C (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£981.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Electric guitar from the Ibanez Genesis Collection |
| Linden body for balanced sound |
| 5-piece maple/walnut neck with Super Wizard profile |
| 24 jumbo frets for fast playing |
| Ibanez V7 and V8 humbuckers plus S1 single-coil |
| Ibanez Edge tremolo with locking nut |
| Scale Length: | 648 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Number of Strings: | 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Ibanez RG550-EB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products