Ibanez GRX40

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: GRX/Ahorn
• Fretboard: New Zealand Pine
• Bridge : Ibanez T106
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRX40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ibanez GRX40-BKN GIO RG Series Electric Guitar, Black Night (NEW)
Ibanez GRX40-BKN GIO RG Series Electric Guitar, Black Night (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GIO Series GRX40-CA - Full Size Electric Guitar - Candy Apple
Features The GRX40 Range. A 6 String Electric Guitar from the world leading Ibanez guitar brand / Ibanez renowned quality, playability and...
prodImage
£198.48
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GRX40-MGN Gio Series Electric Guitar, Metallic Light Green
Ibanez GRX40-MGN Gio Series Electric Guitar, Metallic Light Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GIO Series GRX40-MGN - Full Size Electric Guitar - Metallic Light Green
The GRX40 Range. A 6 String Electric Guitar from the world leading Ibanez guitar brand / Ibanez renowned quality, playability and craftsmanship...
prodImage
£273.18
£276.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:GRX/Ahorn
Fretboard:New Zealand Pine
Frets:22
Bridge :Ibanez T106
Pickups:2 x Infinity RS, 1 x Infinity R
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRX40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez GSRM20B
£252.94
Ibanez GSRM20BCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£240.34
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 15 Prices
Ibanez AE170
£470.73
Ibanez AE170Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Ibanez AZ22S1FCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Ibanez AZ24S1FCompare 6 Prices
Ibanez AEG50
£335.96
Ibanez AEG50Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Ibanez AZ2204Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£190.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£181.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£183.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ibanez GRX40
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.48
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.18
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel