Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH

Price History
• Squier Sonic Mustang HH Flash Pink
• Maple neck with bolt-on joint
• Maple fingerboard with black dot inlays
• 22 Narrow Tall frets, 24" scale length
• 2x Ceramic Humbucker pickups
• Master Volume, Master Tone controls
• 3-way toggle switch, 6-saddle top-load hardtail bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, California Blue (0373701526)
Short 24" scale length Squier humbucking pickups (HH) 6-saddle hardtail bridge Sealed-gear tuning machines Chrome hardware
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Mustang HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, California Blue 0373701526
Squier Sonic Mustang HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, California Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic® Mustang® HH Electric Guitar - Flash Pink 0373702555
Fender Squier Sonic® Mustang® HH Electric Guitar - Flash Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Flash Pink, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Flash Pink, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons The Squier Sonic...
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Flash Pink, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
prodImage
£243.18
£249.17
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Squier by Fender Sonic Mustang HH Electric Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Flash Pink, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
prodImage
£252.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Squier Sonic Mustang HH Flash Pink
Maple neck with bolt-on joint
Maple fingerboard with black dot inlays
22 Narrow Tall frets, 24" scale length
2x Ceramic Humbucker pickups
Master Volume, Master Tone controls
3-way toggle switch, 6-saddle top-load hardtail bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£177.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aria 714-STD Fullerton
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£181.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel