Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
from £172.14to £213.002 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT Electric Guitar
• Body made of poplar, Indian laurel fingerboard
• 3x Ceramic Single-Coil pickups
• C-shaped neck profile, lightweight body
• Inspiring tone for players at every level
• Ideal for musical adventures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT - Torino Red, SSS, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboar 0373250558
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT - Torino Red, SSS, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT Electric Guitar with 2-Year Warranty To
...
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT Electric Guitar
Body made of poplar, Indian laurel fingerboard
3x Ceramic Single-Coil pickups
C-shaped neck profile, lightweight body
Inspiring tone for players at every level
Ideal for musical adventures

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel