Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
from £171.54to £208.997 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric guitar from the Squier Sonic series
• Body made of poplar, neck and fingerboard made of maple
• Pickups: 1x Ceramic Humbucker, 2x Ceramic Single-Coil (HSS)
• Thin, lightweight body for optimal playing comfort
• Ready for any musical adventure with an inspiring tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic� Stratocaster HSS - Tahitian Coral, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Ma 0373202511
Squier - Sonic� Stratocaster HSS - Tahitian Coral, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Ma, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£171.54
Shipping: Free
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Black, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple Finger 0373203506
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Black, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple Finger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral
ST Models Electric Guitars Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Midnight Blue, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple 0373203584
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Midnight Blue, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£190.14
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS Tahitian Coral Electric Guitar 0373202511
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS Tahitian Coral Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£191.40
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS Tahitian Coral 0373202511
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS Tahitian Coral, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Maple Fingerboard - Midnight Blue
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Maple Fingerboard - Midnight Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar from the Squier Sonic series
Body made of poplar, neck and fingerboard made of maple
Pickups: 1x Ceramic Humbucker, 2x Ceramic Single-Coil (HSS)
Thin, lightweight body for optimal playing comfort
Ready for any musical adventure with an inspiring tone

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
VOX Mark III mini
£167.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
£167.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£171.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£190.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel