Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
from £169.00to £185.705 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric guitar in Stratocaster design with laurel fretboard
• Trio of Squier single-coil pickups for versatile tones
• Sealed gear tuners for precise tuning
• Durable, chrome-plated metal hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Ultraviolet D2-A3A0-A1WE
Slim and lightweight body. Squier Single Coil Pickups 6 Saddle Tremolo Bridge
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL California Blue Electric Guitar 0373151526
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL California Blue Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Ultraviolet 0373150517
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Ultraviolet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier - Sonic Strat - California Blue, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Laurel Finger 0373151526
Squier - Sonic Strat - California Blue, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Laurel Finger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£182.34
Shipping: Free
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Ultraviolet, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Laurel Fin 0373150517
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Ultraviolet, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Laurel Fin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar in Stratocaster design with laurel fretboard
Trio of Squier single-coil pickups for versatile tones
Sealed gear tuners for precise tuning
Durable, chrome-plated metal hardware

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
£167.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Höfner Shorty
£147.93
Compare Prices
19 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£182.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel