JET Guitars JS-400

Manufacturer: JET Guitars
JET Guitars JS-400
from £185.24to £279.0019 offersManufacturer: JET Guitars
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x Single Coil, 1 x Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JS-400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JS400 Electric Guitar - Green Guitar Jet Guitars JS-400
JS400 Electric Guitar - Green Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.24
Shipping: Free
JS400 Electric Guitar - Vintage Yellow Guitar Jet Guitars JS-400
JS400 Electric Guitar - Vintage Yellow Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
JS400 Electric Guitar - White Guitar Jet Guitars
JS400 Electric Guitar - White Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
JS400 Electric Guitar - Pink Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS400PKR
JS400 Electric Guitar - Pink Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
JS400 Electric Guitar - Red Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS400CRD
JS400 Electric Guitar - Red Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.26
Shipping: Free
JS400 Electric Guitar - Sunburst Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS400SB
JS400 Electric Guitar - Sunburst Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.26
Shipping: Free
Jet JS-400 Electric Guitar, Vintage Yellow (NEW)
Jet JS-400 Electric Guitar, Vintage Yellow (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Jet JS-400 Electric Guitar, White (NEW) JS400
Jet JS-400 Electric Guitar, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Jet JS-400 Electric Guitar, Green (NEW)
Jet JS-400 Electric Guitar, Green (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Lake Placid Blue JETJS400LPB
Jet JS-400 Lake Placid Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Pink
Jet JS-400 Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Vintage Yellow JETJS400VYW
Jet JS-400 Vintage Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Sunburst
Jet JS-400 Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Olympic White
Jet JS-400 Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
JS400 Electric Guitar - Black (Gold Hardware) Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS400BKG
JS400 Electric Guitar - Black (Gold Hardware) Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£228.74
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Left Handed Sunburst JETJS400SBLH
Jet JS-400 Left Handed Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Left Handed Sea Foam Green JETJS400SFGLH
Jet JS-400 Left Handed Sea Foam Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
JS400 Electric Guitar - Matt Black Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS400MBKR
JS400 Electric Guitar - Matt Black Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£235.49
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-400 Black With Gold Hardware JETJS400BKG
Jet JS-400 Black With Gold Hardware, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Single Coil, 1 x Humbucker
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JS-400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JT-300
£177.75
JET Guitars JT-300Compare 14 Prices
JET Guitars JL-500
£376.00
JET Guitars JL-500Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-450
£319.00
JET Guitars JS-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
JET Guitars JS-480Compare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BK RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
JET Guitars JJ-350 BKCompare 2 Prices
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer MSC10 Pro
£184.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
£167.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat
£179.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner Shorty
£148.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£185.24
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel