JET Guitars JT-350 BK R

Manufacturer: JET Guitars
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
from £286.00to £349.003 offersManufacturer: JET Guitars
• T-style electric guitar with solid linden body
• Rosewood fretboard with dot inlays
• Tuners: nickel-plated die-cast with locking tuner
• Electronics: 3-way switch, 1x volume, 1x tone
• Dimensions: scale length 648 mm, nut width 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jet JT-350 Electric Guitar, Black (NEW) JETJT350BKR
Jet JT-350 Electric Guitar, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
JET Guitars JT350 Black Electric Guitar 1033637
1 piece
prodImage
£340.50
£359.50
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
JET Guitars JT350 Black Electric Guitar JETJT350BKR
1 piece
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-style electric guitar with solid linden body
Rosewood fretboard with dot inlays
Tuners: nickel-plated die-cast with locking tuner
Electronics: 3-way switch, 1x volume, 1x tone
Dimensions: scale length 648 mm, nut width 42 mm

Price History

1M
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
JET Guitars JT-300Compare 14 Prices
JET Guitars JL-500
£376.00
JET Guitars JL-500Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-450
£319.00
JET Guitars JS-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
JET Guitars JS-480Compare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
JET Guitars JJ-350 BKCompare 2 Prices
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS GCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.76
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
JET Guitars JS-400Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£287.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
£293.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£340.50
Shipping: £19.00
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel