JET Guitars JS-450

Manufacturer: JET Guitars
JET Guitars JS-450
from £319.001 offerManufacturer: JET Guitars
• Electric guitar by JET Guitars
• Body made of basswood with flamed maple top
• Neck made of Canadian roasted maple
• Neck profile: Modern C
• Pickups: HSS Ceramic
• 5-way switch, volume and tone controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JET Guitars JS-450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jet Guitars Jet JS-450 Flamed Ocean Blue JETJS450OBL
Jet JS-450 Flamed Ocean Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar by JET Guitars
Body made of basswood with flamed maple top
Neck made of Canadian roasted maple
Neck profile: Modern C
Pickups: HSS Ceramic
5-way switch, volume and tone controls

Price History

1M
JET Guitars JS-450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JT-300
£177.75
JET Guitars JT-300Compare 14 Prices
JET Guitars JL-500
£376.00
JET Guitars JL-500Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
JET Guitars JS-480Compare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BK RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
JET Guitars JJ-350 BKCompare 2 Prices
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS GCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson King V JS32
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
£293.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
£296.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£348.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-450
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel