JET Guitars JS-480

Manufacturer: JET Guitars
JET Guitars JS-480
from £340.00to £389.282 offersManufacturer: JET Guitars
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 645 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JET Guitars JS-480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
None Jet JS-480 BK G Electric Guitar, Black with Gold Hardware (NEW) JETJS480BKG
Jet JS-480 BK G Electric Guitar, Black with Gold Hardware (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Cap Pillow What A Cute Ladybug Denim Hat Adjustable Unisex Washed Baseball Hats 1033648
Double Cutaway Solid body ST-Style Body material: poplar roasted Neck: Canadian Roasted Maple Nut width: 42.8 mm Scale: 645 mm Mechanics: locking tuner Colour: black gold
prodImage
£389.28
£408.28
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:645 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
JET Guitars JS-480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JT-300
£177.75
JET Guitars JT-300Compare 14 Prices
JET Guitars JL-500
£376.00
JET Guitars JL-500Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-450
£319.00
JET Guitars JS-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BK RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
JET Guitars JS-400Compare 19 Prices
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS GCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AS53-TKF
£348.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£330.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5700
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR330EX
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-480
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£389.28
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel