JET Guitars JJ-350 BK

Manufacturer: JET Guitars
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
from £296.00to £429.002 offersManufacturer: JET Guitars
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x Ceramic Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
None Jet JJ-350 Electric Guitar, Black (NEW) JETJJ350BK
Jet JJ-350 Electric Guitar, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JJ-350 BGT Black, Gold Pickguard JETJJ350BGT
Jet JJ-350 BGT Black, Gold Pickguard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Ceramic Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
JET Guitars JT-300Compare 14 Prices
JET Guitars JL-500
£376.00
JET Guitars JL-500Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-450
£319.00
JET Guitars JS-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
JET Guitars JS-480Compare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BK RCompare 3 Prices
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS GCompare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.76
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£246.22
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG RCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
£296.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
£293.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG170DXL-BKN
£280.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel