JET Guitars JS-300

Manufacturer: JET Guitars
JET Guitars JS-300
from £177.74to £229.0015 offersManufacturer: JET Guitars
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 3 x Ceramic Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JS-300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JS300 Electric Guitar - Gold Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS300GD
JS300 Electric Guitar - Gold Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.74
Shipping: Free
JS300 Electric Guitar - Sunburst Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS300SB
JS300 Electric Guitar - Sunburst Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
JS300 Electric Guitar - Blue Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS300BL
JS300 Electric Guitar - Blue Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
JS300 Electric Guitar - Black Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS300BK
JS300 Electric Guitar - Black Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.76
Shipping: Free
JS300 Electric Guitar - Green Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS300SFG
JS300 Electric Guitar - Green Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.76
Shipping: Free
JS300 Electric Guitar - White Guitar Jet Guitars JETJS300OW
JS300 Electric Guitar - White Guitar Jet Guitars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£177.76
Shipping: Free
None Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, White (NEW) JETJS300OW
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
None Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Green (NEW) JETJS300SFG
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Green (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Blue (NEW) JETJS300BL
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Blue (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
None Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Black (NEW) JETJS300BK
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
None Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Sunburst (NEW) JETJS300SB
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Sunburst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
None Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Burgundy Pink (NEW) JS300BGD
Jet JS-300 Electric Guitar, Burgundy Pink (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-300 Olympic White
Jet JS-300 Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-300 Sea Foam Green
Jet JS-300 Sea Foam Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Jet Guitars Jet JS-300 Plum JETJS300PLMR
Jet JS-300 Plum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:3 x Ceramic Single Coil
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
JET Guitars JS-300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JET Guitars

JET Guitars JL-500
£376.00
JET Guitars JL-500Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BSC
£289.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BSCCompare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-450
£319.00
JET Guitars JS-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
JET Guitars JS-480Compare 2 Prices
JET Guitars JT-450
£370.00
JET Guitars JT-450Compare 1 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
JET Guitars JT-350 SB RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
JET Guitars JT-350 BK RCompare 3 Prices
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
JET Guitars JS-400Compare 19 Prices
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
JET Guitars JJ-350 BKCompare 2 Prices
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Mini Strat
£179.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SES-60
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£184.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JET Guitars JS-300
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£177.74
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£177.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel