Squier Sonic Telecaster MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
from £169.00to £227.007 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x Ceramic Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster in Black 0373452506
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black 0373452506
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster Electric Guitar with 2-Year Warranty Black
...
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster Electric Guitar with 2-Year Warranty Butters
...
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Butterscotch Blonde 0373453550
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Butterscotch Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster Black Electric Guitar 0373452506
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Telecaster Butterscotch Blonde 0373453550
Squier Sonic Telecaster Butterscotch Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:2 x Ceramic Single Coil
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Closed die-cast tuners, chrome-plated
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX Mark III mini
£167.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
jmb6256
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel