Mooer MSC10 Pro

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer MSC10 Pro
from £184.40to £216.595 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Tech ebony
• Pickups: 1 x MSC-1N Single Coil, 1 x MSC-1M Single Coil, 1 x MHB-1B Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mooer MSC10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer MSC10 Pro Guitar - Vintage White 1031387
Mooer MSC10 Pro Guitar - Vintage White
prodImage
£184.40
£203.40
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Mooer MSC10 Pro Guitar - Daphne Blue - Including Bag MSC10DP
Mooer MSC10 Pro Guitar - Daphne Blue - Including Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer MSC10 Pro Guitar - Daphne Blue 1031389
Mooer MSC10 Pro Electric Guitar 25.5 inches (648 mm) scale Screwed neck (bolt-on construction) Poplar body Maple neck (roasted, standard C-profile) with natural satin finish and colour-matched headstock bone saddle MSC-1N Single Coil Pickup (Neck), MSC-1M Single Coil Pickup (Middle), MHB-1B Humbucker Pickup (Bridge) MTN-1 closed gear machine heads Daphne Blue Finish (High Gloss) Includes Mooer gig bag
prodImage
£190.25
£209.25
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro Guitar - Black 1031392
Mooer MSC10 Pro Electric Guitar 25.5 inches (648 mm) scale Screwed neck (bolt-on construction) Poplar body Maple neck (roasted, standard C-profile) with natural satin finish and colour-matched headstock bone saddle MSC-1N Single Coil Pickup (Neck), MSC-1M Single Coil Pickup (Middle), MHB-1B Humbucker Pickup (Bridge) MTN-1 closed gear machine heads Black finish (high gloss) Includes Mooer Gig Bag
prodImage
£194.15
£213.15
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
CHITARRA ELETTRICA MOOER MSC10 PRO - DARK SILVER 1031391
CHITARRA ELETTRICA MOOER MSC10 PRO - DARK SILVER
prodImage
£216.59
£235.59
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Tech ebony
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x MSC-1N Single Coil, 1 x MSC-1M Single Coil, 1 x MHB-1B Humbucker
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed hardware, closed MTN-1 mechanics
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Tremolo:MVT-1 Vintage
Paintwork:Glossy finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M
Mooer MSC10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-300
£177.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria Pro II STG-003
£140.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£184.40
Shipping: £19.00
angledbox
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£190.25
Shipping: £19.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£194.15
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel