Mooer GE100

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer GE100
from £62.79to £131.407 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Multi-effect pedal
• Number of Effects: 66
• Effect Type: Multi-effect device with expression pedal
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Keys: 6
• Presets: 80
• Memory Presets: 80
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer GE100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE MOOER GE100 Guitar Multi-effects Processor Effect Pedal with Loop Record Tuning Tap Tempo Rhythm Scale & Chord Lesson Function 1005007076909993
MOOER GE100 Guitar Multi-effects Processor Effect Pedal with Loop Record Tuning Tap Tempo Rhythm Scale & Chord Lesson Function
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
MOOER GE100 Guitar Pedal Multi-effects Processor Effect Pedal with Loop Recording Max Time 180s 8 effect modules 40 Drum rhythms 1005007532468474
MOOER GE100 Guitar Pedal Multi-effects Processor Effect Pedal with Loop Recording Max Time 180s 8 effect modules 40 Drum rhythms
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Mooer GE100 Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal - BRAND NEW
Mooer GE100 Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal - BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£92.00
£99.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Mooer GE100 Multi Effects Guitar Processor Pedal OFFICIAL UK SUPPLIER BJQ9668213056490AB
Mooer GE100 Multi Effects Guitar Processor Pedal OFFICIAL UK SUPPLIER, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
MOOER ME GE 100 Multi Effect Device GE100, Black
s the heart of a guitarist?s tone! From light overdrive to smooth sustain Crunch and to stormy crazy metal distortion, what kind of distortion are you really obsessed with? You will find the answer in GE100. During the RandD process of GE100, Mooer?s algorithm engineer has put the distortion sound as the top priority. After careful modeling and testing, the end result is that 23 distortion sounds and 7 amp simulations are finally put into GE100, which can satisfy all your ambitions about distort tic, modern and rich tones. No matter it is stompbox simulation or amp simulation, or other effects which carry Mooer?s legacy, this Guitar Multi-Effects Processor will present all. GE100 has its unique and rich tones. With easy operation and versatile function, it can definitely help you to get your own unique sound!Distortion - It can satisfy all your desire about distortion. Why is distortion so important to every guitarist? The reason is that distortion is the heart of Rock N Roll, as well a )6 Key functions (Save, Pedal, Rhythm, Lesson, Tap, Loop)Tap-Tempo-Function and180 seconds LooperBright LC displayInput: 1 x 6,3 mm input jackOutput: 1 x 6,3 mm output jackAux inPower: 9V DC Adapter (included in delivery), or optional 4x AA batteriesDimensions (D x W x H): 140 x 230 x 60 mmWeight: 730 gGE100 Guitar Multi-Effects Processor is a brand new release in Mooer?s Multi-Effects Processor product line. By using a completely new digital planform, GE100 will provide you with the most authen GE 100 -GEM Box(ME GE 100) -Multi-effects pedal for E-Guitar 8 Effect Modules(FX, Distortion, Amp, Noisegate, Equalizer, Modulation, Delay, Reverb)66 Effect Types23 Drive Sounds with 7 legendary amp simulators160 Patches (80 Preset Patches and 80 User Patches)40 Drum Rhythmsand 10 Metronome rhythmsAssignable Expression Pedal2 Footswitches for switching through the presets, activating the tuner and the loop function2 Control knobsLesson function for scales and chords (scales and chords dictionary
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer GE100 Guitar Multi Effects Pedal (NEW) BJQ9668213056490AB
Mooer GE100 Guitar Multi Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
MOOER GE100 Guitar Multi-effects Processor Effect Pedal with Loop Record T
MOOER GE100 Guitar Multi-effects Processor Effect Pedal with Loop Record T, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£131.40
£134.40
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Other
40 drum rhythms and 10 metronome rhythms
Playback
Number of Effects:66
Effect Type:Multi-effect device with expression pedal
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Keys:6
Presets:80
Memory Presets:80
Number of Footswitches :2
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer GE100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£96.59
Mooer Tone Capture GTRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom A2
£62.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mooer Blues Mood
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Noise Killer
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Baby water
£63.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Green Mile
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Triangolo
£61.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
£61.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer GE100
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £7.50
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel