Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker
from £86.95to £135.006 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion, Overdrive, Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker - Overdrive/Fuzz Pedal BM-WICKER
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker - Overdrive/Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker BM-WICKER
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff PI Distortion Guitar Pedal with Tone Wicker BM-WICKER
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff PI Distortion Guitar Pedal with Tone Wicker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustai...
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustai..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker Guitar Effects Pedal WWW45
EHX Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi with Tone Wicker Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£101.50
£110.50
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 with Tone Wicker Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 with Tone Wicker Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion, Overdrive, Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£86.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer The Wahter
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Micro Preamp 013 Matchbox
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Chorus
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
£88.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-7
£85.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Octave Reverb
£88.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£96.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel