Electro Harmonix Attack Decay

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
from £127.33to £189.566 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Decay
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H57 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Attack Decay Digital Tape Reverse Simulator Effects Pedal ATTACKDECAY
Electro-Harmonix Attack Decay Digital Tape Reverse Simulator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Attack Decay - Tape Reverse Simulator Pedal ATTACKDECAY
Electro-Harmonix Attack Decay - Tape Reverse Simulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay Electric Guitar
Other effects Effects Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Pico Attack Decay - Effect for Guitars
Electro Harmonix Pico Attack Decay Effect for Guitars Product type: GUITAR EFFECT DEVICE Brand: electro harmonix Multicolored One size fits all
prodImage
£189.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Attack Decay Tape Reverse Simulator Guitar Pedal ATTACKDECAY
Electro-Harmonix Attack Decay Tape Reverse Simulator Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Pico Attack Decay - Tape Reverse Simulator Effects Pedal PICOATTACKDELAY
Electro-Harmonix Pico Attack Decay - Tape Reverse Simulator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H57 mm x D121 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Decay
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
£127.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Canyon
£127.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Wax
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape Echo
£128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico 360+ Looper
£126.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Rerun
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M75 Super Badass
£128.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Pugilist Distortion
£128.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Groove Loop X2
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
junorecords
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Tradewatt Ltd
prodImage
£189.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel