Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi

Price History
• Guitar pedal effect with integrated design
• Combines the tones of Civil War and Green Russian Big Muff
• Footswitchable MIDS EQ section for extensive sound shaping
• High Q / Low Q switch for extended frequency range
• Wicker switch for added highs
• Noise gate function for reduced background noise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deluxe Sovtek Big Muff Pi
A fully integrated pedal that combines the "Civil War" / "Tall Font" Green Russian Big Muffs plus the Deluxe Big Muff Pi Foot-switchable MIDS EQ section that delivers extensive sound shaping control High Q / Low Q switch Wicker switch to open up high frequency bandwidth Noise Gate
prodImage
£149.21
£168.21
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi
Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar pedal effect with integrated design
Combines the tones of Civil War and Green Russian Big Muff
Footswitchable MIDS EQ section for extensive sound shaping
High Q / Low Q switch for extended frequency range
Wicker switch for added highs
Noise gate function for reduced background noise

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.99
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Nano Small Stone
£79.00
Electro Harmonix Nano Small StoneCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss AD-2
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss SL-2 Slicer
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DigiTech Mosaic
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
£150.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£147.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: £19.00
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel