Electro Harmonix Neo Clone

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
from £80.66to £82.993 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Analog Chorus
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Neo Clone Analog Chorus Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Neo Clone Analog Chorus Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£80.66
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix NEO CLONE Analogue Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box wwm/ehx/neoclone
EHX Electro Harmonix NEO CLONE Analogue Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£81.50
£86.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Neo Clone Guitar Pedal NEOCLONE
Electro-Harmonix Neo Clone Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Analog Chorus
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wampler Pedals Triumph
£80.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo
£81.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Looper 360
£81.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech DOD Phasor 201
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech DOD Overdrive 250
£81.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss AW-3
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
junorecords
prodImage
£80.66
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: £5.00
intaaudio
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel