Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
from £83.99to £89.005 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion, Fuzz, Overdrive, Bass Boost
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Big Bass Muff Pi Guitar Pedal BASS-BM
Electro-Harmonix Big Bass Muff Pi Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Bass Muff Pi Distortion Guitar Pedal *NEW*
Electro-Harmonix Big Bass Muff Pi Distortion Guitar Pedal *NEW*, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi Fuzz Pedal
Tailor your drive/distortion sound with sustain, tone and volume knobs A dry switch that mixes your dry bass with the Bass Big Muff Pi's distortion A bass boost EQ switch that reintroduces your low frequencies when tone is set for high frequencies Based on the Russian Big Muff 9V battery included
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Effects ...
Electro-Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Effects ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£88.83
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi Fuzz Bass Guitar Effects Pedal
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi Fuzz Bass Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion, Fuzz, Overdrive, Bass Boost
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss MD-2
£83.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-6
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wampler Pedals Triumph
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss CEB-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-7
£85.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fender The Pelt Fuzz
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
intaaudio
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£88.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel