Fender Hammertone Space Delay

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
from £85.00to £114.453 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Delay
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, DC Input
• True Bypass
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Hammertone Space Delay Guitar Effects Pedal child-5827
Fender Hammertone Space Delay Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Hammertone Space Delay Pedal 0234577000
Fender Hammertone Space Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
Fte?? Fender Hammertone Space Delay Pedal 0234577000
...
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Delay
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, DC Input

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Boss DD-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Boss CEB-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£96.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
£74.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-7
£85.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boss OC-3
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mooer Micro Preamp 013 Matchbox
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel