Electro Harmonix OD Glove

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
from £74.61to £75.503 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Overdrive, distortion
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix OD Glove Analogue MOSFET Overdrive/Distortion Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix OD Glove Analogue MOSFET Overdrive/Distortion Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix OD Glove Mosfet Overdrive / Distortion Pedal ODGLOVE
Electro-Harmonix OD Glove Mosfet Overdrive / Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix OD Glove Overdrive / Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal WWM/EHX/ODG
Electro Harmonix OD Glove Overdrive / Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£75.50
£80.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Overdrive, distortion
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Small Stone
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AC-3
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mooer Micro Looper
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boss BF-3
£74.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Triangolo
£61.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£71.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
junorecords
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel