Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
from £168.89to £221.008 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Pitch Shifter
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H54 mm x D115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork Digital Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal 665224
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork Digital Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£168.89
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork - Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal 665224
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork - Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix 665224 Pitch Fork Electric Guitar Synthesiser with Filter
Made in the USA. True bypass. High-end product.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal 665224
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork – Polyphonic Pitch Shifter
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork – Polyphonic Pitch Shifter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal 665224
EHX Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£191.75
£200.75
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Electro-Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork Digital Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork Digital Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork - Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal PICOPITCHFORK
Electro-Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork - Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H54 mm x D115 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Pitch Shifter
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar ID:X Floor One
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TS808
£169.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+
£175.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE150 Pro
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face Mini
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-6
£167.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals Emperor V2
£171.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Heavenly Plate Reverb
£155.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Wah
£171.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
junorecords
prodImage
£168.89
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel