Electro Harmonix Nano POG

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
from £184.95to £209.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Guitar Effect Pedal
• Polyphonic Octaver
• Compact Design
• Transforms 6-String Guitar into 12-String or Bass
• Organ-Like Sounds Possible
• Controls for Sub Octave, Octave Up, and Dry
• Connections: Input, Dry Out, Effect Out, DC In
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Nano POG - Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal 665227
Electro-Harmonix Nano POG - Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano POG Effects Pedal
Electro Harmonix Nano POG Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£207.57
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano POG - Effect for Guitars
Modulationseffekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Nano Pog Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal 665227
Electro Harmonix Nano Pog Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar Effect Pedal
Polyphonic Octaver
Compact Design
Transforms 6-String Guitar into 12-String or Bass
Organ-Like Sounds Possible
Controls for Sub Octave, Octave Up, and Dry
Connections: Input, Dry Out, Effect Out, DC In

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EarthQuaker Devices Dirt Transmitter
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundsation DFX2448
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BC-1X
£184.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Chelsea
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Lester G
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley D&M Drive
£183.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Solid Studio MKII
£183.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DigiTech Bass Whammy
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Gary
£182.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
spartan-music
prodImage
£207.57
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel