Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 2
• Effect Type: Pitch Shifter
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Memory Presets: 10
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork+ Polyphonic Pitch Shifter & Harmony Effects Pedal PITCH FORK PLUS
Electro-Harmonix Pitch Fork+ Polyphonic Pitch Shifter & Harmony Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork + - Effect for Guitars
Modulationseffekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£207.93
£226.93
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:2
Effect Type:Pitch Shifter
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Memory Presets:10
Number of Footswitches :2
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Fuzz Master General
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-20
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
£176.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M75 Super Badass
£180.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OC-5
£175.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+
junorecords
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£207.93
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel