Electro Harmonix B9 Organ

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Presets: 9
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Dry (Volume), Organ (Volume), Mod, Click
• For guitar and keyboard
• Input impedance: 1 MOhm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Electro-Harmonix B9 Digital Organ Machine Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix B9 Digital Organ Machine Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ Machine - Effect for Guitars 15859
Sonstige Effekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix B9 Organ Machine
Electro-Harmonix B9 Organ Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix B9 Organ Machine FX Pedal / Stomp Box
EHX Electro Harmonix B9 Organ Machine FX Pedal / Stomp Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£248.50
£259.00
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Product Details
Other
Controls: Dry (Volume), Organ (Volume), Mod, Click
For guitar and keyboard
Input impedance: 1 MOhm
Output impedance: 500 Ohm
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Presets:9
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

535 Reviews

Latest
Superbe!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/05/2026
|
Indispensable! Sexy!!
Superbe!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/05/2026
|
Indispensable! Sexy!!
Easy to set types of organs.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/05/2026
|
This pedal is amazing sounds exactly an organ.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/05/2026
|
Great pedal!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2026
|
Very happy with purchase!
With reviews from

Electro Harmonix B9 Organ Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 535 reviews
5
380
4
68
3
51
2
19
1
17

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss JB-2 Angry Driver
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£205.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-400
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
£211.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The Clover
£167.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass9
£211.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: £10.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel