Electro Harmonix C9

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix C9
from £207.95to £241.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Organ sounds
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Presets: 9
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Display Available: No
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H89 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix C9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EHX Electro-Harmonix C9 Organ Machine Effects Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
EHX Electro-Harmonix C9 Organ Machine Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix C9 Digital Organ Machine Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix C9 Digital Organ Machine Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£211.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix C9 Organ Machine Guitar Effects Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix C9 Organ Machine Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix C9 Organ Machine FX Pedal / Stomp Box
EHX Electro Harmonix C9 Organ Machine FX Pedal / Stomp Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£241.00
£250.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H89 mm x D121 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Organ sounds
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Presets:9
Number of Footswitches :1
Display Available:No
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix C9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix B9 Organ
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss PX-1 Plugout FX
£207.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo HD
£209.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TS808
£169.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£211.59
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel