Line 6 HX One

• Over 250 effects from the HX family
• Intuitive controls
• Flux controller for parameter changes
• Adjustable input/output impedance
• Connection for expression pedal or footswitch
• Compact housing for any pedalboard
• MIDI In, Out/Thru ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 HX One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 HX One Guitar Effect Pedal - Black
Line 6 Line6 HX one HX one
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Line 6 HX One Singular Sounds Guitar Multi-Effects Processor Pedal child-6891
Line 6 HX One Singular Sounds Guitar Multi-Effects Processor Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over 250 effects from the HX family
Intuitive controls
Flux controller for parameter changes
Adjustable input/output impedance
Connection for expression pedal or footswitch
Compact housing for any pedalboard
MIDI In, Out/Thru ports

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 HX One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 POD Go Wireless
£549.00
Line 6 POD Go WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£884.57
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 5 Prices
Line 6 Spider IV 150
£500.00
Line 6 Spider IV 150Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
£242.44
Line 6 DL4 MKII DelayCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
£242.00
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Olivera
£238.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-30
£237.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Pedals Brent Mason: ReWired
£260.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CE-2W
£237.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DM-2W
£193.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Way Huge Swollen Pickle MKIIS
£233.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£233.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Cloudburst
£260.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£247.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
Stompbox
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel