Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay

• Floor effect for electric guitar, delay modeller
• Includes all sounds and features of the original DL4
• 30 delay options: 15 MkII plus 15 legacy DL4
• 2 loopers mono/stereo and pre/post signal path options
• Up to 240 seconds of looping time
• Expandable with optional microSD card
• XLR microphone input for vocals and looping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay Modeler Guitar Pedal GDL4MKIIUK
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay Modeler Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£242.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floor effect for electric guitar, delay modeller
Includes all sounds and features of the original DL4
30 delay options: 15 MkII plus 15 legacy DL4
2 loopers mono/stereo and pre/post signal path options
Up to 240 seconds of looping time
Expandable with optional microSD card
XLR microphone input for vocals and looping

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 POD Go Wireless
£549.00
Line 6 POD Go WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£884.57
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 5 Prices
Line 6 Spider IV 150
£500.00
Line 6 Spider IV 150Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 4 Prices
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
£242.00
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Olivera
£241.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon Fairfax
£192.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
£246.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£247.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CE-2W
£237.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom G6
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-2 Space Echo
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
manns_music
prodImage
£242.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel