Strymon Brig dBucket Delay

Price History
• Effect pedal for electric guitar with classic and modern bucket brigade sounds
• Filter for shaping the tone of the repeats, tap tempo, TRS MIDI/expression jack
• 300 presets, real-time parameter control, USB-C for DAW MIDI control
• Knobs: Time, Mix, Filter, Repeats, MOD; switches: 3205, 3005, multi
• Connections: mono/stereo input, mono/stereo output, EXP/MIDI, USB-C
• Power consumption: 250 mA, 9 V DC power adapter required (not included)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon BRIG dBucket Delay - Effect for Guitars B0C9N1YT4G
Delays/Echos/Reverb Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£243.65
£250.74
Shipping: £7.09
with shipping: £7.09
Lowest total price
Strymon BRIG dBucket Delay - Effect for Guitars 5A-STXT-78U5
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay Guitar Effects Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for electric guitar with classic and modern bucket brigade sounds
Filter for shaping the tone of the repeats, tap tempo, TRS MIDI/expression jack
300 presets, real-time parameter control, USB-C for DAW MIDI control
Knobs: Time, Mix, Filter, Repeats, MOD; switches: 3205, 3005, multi
Connections: mono/stereo input, mono/stereo output, EXP/MIDI, USB-C
Power consumption: 250 mA, 9 V DC power adapter required (not included)

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strymon

Strymon Cloudburst
£257.86
Strymon CloudburstCompare 3 Prices
Strymon Timeline
£399.00
Strymon TimelineCompare 1 Prices
Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Strymon BigSky MXCompare 2 Prices
Strymon StarLab
£569.00
Strymon StarLabCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Dig
£360.00
Strymon DigCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Flint V2
£315.00
Strymon Flint V2Compare 2 Prices
Strymon Canoga
£195.00
Strymon CanogaCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Fairfax
£192.17
Strymon FairfaxCompare 1 Prices
Strymon AA-1
£123.71
Strymon AA-1Compare 1 Prices
Strymon UltraViolet
£229.00
Strymon UltraVioletCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walrus Audio Julianna
£246.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£247.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CE-2W
£237.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-2 Space Echo
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
£211.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Olivera
£238.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix C9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy DT
£252.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
Amazon US
prodImage
£243.65
Shipping: £7.09
Hot Rox UK Music
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel