DigiTech Whammy DT

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech Whammy DT
from £251.99to £488.687 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Harmonizer / Detuner
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, XLR
• 9 Harmonizer effects
• 10 Whammy effects
• 2 Detune effects
• 20Hz - 11KHz
• Dimensions: W20.83 Centimetre x H19.63 Centimetre x D5.99 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.59 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech Whammy DT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech Whammy DT Pitch Shifting Guitar Effect Pedal WHAMMYDTV-02 DIG0147
DigiTech Whammy DT Pitch Shifting Guitar Effect Pedal WHAMMYDTV-02, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Whammy DT - Effect for Guitars
Modulationseffekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Digitech Whammy DT Guitar Effects Pedal DIG0147
Digitech Whammy DT Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
DigiTech Whammy DT Effects Pedal
DigiTech Whammy DT Effects Pedal True polyphonic pitch shifting and whammy effects in a single pedal Drop or raised tuning by 7 half steps or an...
prodImage
£488.68
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Whammy DT Effects Pedal
prodImage
£488.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitech Whammy DT Pitch Shifting Guitar Effect Pedal DIG0147
Digitech Whammy DT Pitch Shifting Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Digitech Whammy DT Classic Pitch Shifting Pedal with Drop and Raised Tuning DIG0147
Digitech Whammy DT Classic Pitch Shifting Pedal with Drop and Raised Tuning, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£269.00
£271.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.83 Centimetre x H19.63 Centimetre x D5.99 Centimetre
Weight:1.59 kg
Other
9 Harmonizer effects
10 Whammy effects
2 Detune effects
20Hz - 11KHz
Specifications
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech Whammy DT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Bass Whammy
£189.99
DigiTech Bass WhammyCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Reflecting Pool Delay & Reverb
£252.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Melee
£279.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide TriceraChorus
£254.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-200
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-500 Reverb
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£248.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech Whammy DT
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
prodImage
£488.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel