DigiTech The Drop

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech The Drop
from £132.99to £211.0610 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Pitch Shifter
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Memory Presets: 9
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Display Available: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, DC Input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech The Drop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech Drop Electric Guitar Effects Pedal DROP-V-02 DIG0166
DigiTech Drop Electric Guitar Effects Pedal DROP-V-02, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Digitech Drop Guitar Effects Pedal
Polyphonic drop-tune pedal Drop-tune from 1 semitone to 1 octave Momentary & latching footswitch options True bypass technology 9v dc power supply included
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Digitech - Drop, Compact Polyphonic Drop-tune Pitch Shifter DIG0166
Digitech - Drop, Compact Polyphonic Drop-tune Pitch Shifter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
DigiTech DROP Compact Polyphonic Drop Tune Pitch-Shifter
...
prodImage
£211.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitech Drop DIG0166
Digitech Drop, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Digitech Drop Polyphonic Drop Tune Pedal DIG0166
Digitech Drop Polyphonic Drop Tune Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£139.00
£141.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Digitech 'The Drop' Polyphonic Drop Tune Pedal (Limited Edition)
Digitech 'The Drop' Polyphonic Drop Tune Pedal (Limited Edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£139.00
£142.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Digitech 'The Drop' Polyphonic Drop Tune Pedal
Digitech 'The Drop' Polyphonic Drop Tune Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£147.80
Shipping: Free
Digitech The Drop Polyphonic Drop Tune Guitar Effects Pedal DIG0166
Digitech The Drop Polyphonic Drop Tune Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Digitech 'The Drop' Polyphonic Drop Tuner Guitar Effects Pedal. DROP-V-02
Digitech 'The Drop' Polyphonic Drop Tuner Guitar Effects Pedal. DROP-V-02, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H45 mm x D121 mm
Weight:360 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Pitch Shifter
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Memory Presets:9
Number of Footswitches :1
Display Available:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, DC Input

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech The Drop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Bass Whammy
£189.99
DigiTech Bass WhammyCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Tender Octaver X2
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laney The 85
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Canyon
£127.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£133.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Looper X2
£122.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech The Drop
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel