DigiTech Whammy Ricochet

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
from £138.99to £198.009 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Pitch Shifter
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Display Available: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DigiTech

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitech Whammy Ricochet Pitch Shift Effect
Famous Whammy sound without a bulky treadle Bend notes up or down across 2 octaves 7 Selectable Pitch intervals Ultimate control of Shift and Return time Classic and Chords mode
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Digitech Ricochet Whammy Electric Guitar Effects Pedal RICOCHET-V-00 DIG0178
Digitech Ricochet Whammy Electric Guitar Effects Pedal RICOCHET-V-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Digitech Whammy Ricochet Pitch Shifter Pedal DIG0178
Digitech Whammy Ricochet Pitch Shifter Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£139.00
£142.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
DigiTech Mini Pitch Acoustic Guitar Effect Pedal Red (Whammy Ricochet WHAMMY-RICOCHET
...
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet - Pitch-Shifting Guitar Effects Pedal DIG0178
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet - Pitch-Shifting Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Digitech - Whammy Ricochet Pitch-Shift Pedal, 7 Pitch Intervals Shift Across a 4 DIG0178
Digitech - Whammy Ricochet Pitch-Shift Pedal, 7 Pitch Intervals Shift Across a 4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Digitech Whammy Ricochet DIG0178
Digitech Whammy Ricochet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£143.19
Shipping: Free
Digitech Whammy Ricochet Pitch Shift Pedal DIG0178
Digitech Whammy Ricochet Pitch Shift Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£145.00
£147.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Digitech RICOCHET-V-00 Digitech Whammy Ricochet Effects Pedal D
Digitech RICOCHET-V-00 Digitech Whammy Ricochet Effects Pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H45 mm x D121 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Pitch Shifter
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Footswitches :1
Display Available:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
DigiTech Whammy DTCompare 7 Prices
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laney Spiral Array Chorus
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Evermore Studio Reverb
£155.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Electric Mistress
£139.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Canyon
£127.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keeley Memphis Sun
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Looper X2
£122.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M294
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £3.40
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel