DigiTech Bass Whammy

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Pitch shifter, Whammy
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In
• Dimensions: W165 mm x H63 mm x D196 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech Bass Whammy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech Bass Whammy - Effects for Bass
Bass-Effektpedale Bass-Effektgeräte Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Bass Whammy Pitch-Shifting Bass Guitar Effects Pedal
DigiTech Bass Whammy Pitch-Shifting Bass Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Digitech Bass Whammy Effects Pedal BASS-WHAMMY
Digitech Bass Whammy Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Digitech DOD Digitech - Bass Whammy, Pitch-Shifting Pedal Optimized for Bass Guitar, Harmony, BASS-WHAMMY
Digitech - Bass Whammy, Pitch-Shifting Pedal Optimized for Bass Guitar, Harmony,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£199.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x H63 mm x D196 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Pitch shifter, Whammy
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech Bass Whammy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Trio+
£260.59
DigiTech Trio+Compare 2 Prices
DigiTech HardWire TR7
£99.06
DigiTech HardWire TR7Compare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech DOD Boneshaker
£125.00
DigiTech DOD BoneshakerCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£109.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£129.00
DigiTech MosaicCompare 4 Prices
DigiTech FS3X
£42.36
DigiTech FS3XCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech DOD Overdrive 250
£81.50
DigiTech DOD Overdrive 250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech HammerOn
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
£178.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M225 Sub Machine
£188.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Angry Charlie V3
£186.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Wylde Audio Chorus (WA38)
£186.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech Bass Whammy
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£199.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel