Mooer Prime P2

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Prime P2
from £189.99to £210.003 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Multi-Effects Loader/Audio Interface for Guitar
• Based on MNRS Sampling Technology
• 52 Amp Models, 25 Cab Sim Models
• 57 Effect Models, 80 Presets in 20 Banks
• Bluetooth 5.0, 5 Hours Battery Life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Prime P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOOER PRIME P2 - INTELLIGENT MULTI EFFECTS PEDAL AMP MODELLER & LOOPER - WHITE PRIMEP2W
MOOER PRIME P2 - INTELLIGENT MULTI EFFECTS PEDAL AMP MODELLER & LOOPER - WHITE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
MOOER PRIME P2 - INTELLIGENT MULTI EFFECTS PEDAL AMP MODELLER & LOOPER - BLACK PRIMEP2BK
MOOER PRIME P2 - INTELLIGENT MULTI EFFECTS PEDAL AMP MODELLER & LOOPER - BLACK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Prime P2 Intelligent Pedal/Processor and much more, Black D
Mooer Prime P2 Intelligent Pedal/Processor and much more, Black D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-Effects Loader/Audio Interface for Guitar
Based on MNRS Sampling Technology
52 Amp Models, 25 Cab Sim Models
57 Effect Models, 80 Presets in 20 Banks
Bluetooth 5.0, 5 Hours Battery Life

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Prime P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£96.59
Mooer Tone Capture GTRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DigiTech Bass Whammy
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Warm Audio RingerBringer
£190.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Lester G
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-6
£167.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Turnip Greens
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M225 Sub Machine
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss FZ-1W
£181.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime P2
originalartisan
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
originalartisan
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel