Mooer Prime M2

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Prime M2
from £163.90to £241.9515 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Intelligent Multi-Effects Floor Pedal with 194 Effect Models
• Supports MOOER-Cloud and MNRS-IR Files
• 80 Preset Slots Available in 20 Banks
• 1.3-Inch Touchscreen for Quick Switching
• Built-in Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery with 6 Hours Runtime
• MIDI Connection for Preset Switching and Looper Control
• Dimensions: Length 125 mm, Width 74 mm, Height 49 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Prime M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Audio Prime M2 Intelligent Multi-Effects Pedal (grey) PRIMEM 2GREY
Mooer Audio Prime M2 Intelligent Multi-Effects Pedal (grey), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
Mooer Audio Prime M2 Intelligent Multi-Effects Pedal (silver) PRIMEM 2SLV
Mooer Audio Prime M2 Intelligent Multi-Effects Pedal (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
Markenlos Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions
The for MOOER PRIME family has added a member of the MINIMAX series - PRIME M2. M2 inherits the design concept of MINIMAX series portability and...
prodImage
£164.51
£171.31
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
χωρίς σήμα Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions
prodImage
£173.68
£177.31
Shipping: £3.63
with shipping: £3.63
More offers
Unbranded Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions
prodImage
£176.45
£183.25
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Unbranded Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions
prodImage
£181.96
£187.35
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Unbranded Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions, Built-in 194 Excellent Effect Models
The for MOOER PRIME family has added a member of the series - PRIME M2. M2 inherits the design concept of series portability and pedal...
prodImage
£184.03
£188.93
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Unbranded Mooer Prime M2 Guitar Pedal Built-in 194 Effects 56 Drum Machines Touchscreen Guitar Accessories
1. Built-in 194 impressive effect models; dynamic-loading-design effect chain supports reuse of the same type of effect modules. 2. Supports loading...
prodImage
£186.70
£191.61
Shipping: £4.91
with shipping: £4.91
Unbranded Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions, Built-in 194 Excellent Effect Models
prodImage
£197.59
£204.17
Shipping: £6.58
with shipping: £6.58
Unbranded Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions, Built-in 194 Excellent Effect Models
prodImage
£203.98
£208.45
Shipping: £4.47
with shipping: £4.47
TAUOH Mooer PRIME M2 Intelligent Effects with 80 Preset Tone Positions, Built-in 194 Excellent Effect Models
prodImage
£209.93
Shipping: Free
ISTOVO Mooer Prime M2 Guitar Pedal with Footswitch, M2 Built-in 194 Effects 56 Drum Machines Touchscreen Guitar Accessories
Dual-footswitch control, supports external MlDl controller and for MOOER wireless foot- for extensional control. Built-in rechargeable lithium...
prodImage
£220.25
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mooer Prime M2 Guitar Pedal with Footswitch, M2 Built-in 194 Effects 56 Drum Machines Touchscreen Guitar Accessories
prodImage
£229.56
£236.88
Shipping: £7.32
with shipping: £7.32
Unbranded Mooer Prime M2 Guitar Pedal with Footswitch, M2 Built-in 194 Effects 56 Drum Machines Touchscreen Guitar Accessories
prodImage
£230.93
£236.79
Shipping: £5.86
with shipping: £5.86
TAUOH Mooer Prime M2 Guitar Pedal with Footswitch, M2 Built-in 194 Effects 56 Drum Machines Touchscreen Guitar Accessories
prodImage
£241.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intelligent Multi-Effects Floor Pedal with 194 Effect Models
Supports MOOER-Cloud and MNRS-IR Files
80 Preset Slots Available in 20 Banks
1.3-Inch Touchscreen for Quick Switching
Built-in Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery with 6 Hours Runtime
MIDI Connection for Preset Switching and Looper Control
Dimensions: Length 125 mm, Width 74 mm, Height 49 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Prime M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£96.59
Mooer Tone Capture GTRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL8
£163.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss RV-6
£167.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Live Logic
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX NDD-7
£140.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Duel Pugilist Distortion
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss FZ-1W
£181.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GT-1
£166.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Prime M2
junorecords
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.51
Shipping: £6.80
prodImage
£173.68
Shipping: £3.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel