NUX NDD-7

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX NDD-7
from £140.50to £216.7310 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effect pedal for guitar with digital tape echo
• 32-bit, 48 kHz resolution
• Up to 1600ms stereo delay time via Tap Tempo
• 7 reproduction tape head combinations for various echo sounds
• Built-in reverb and 40-second phrase looper
• Connectivity for expression pedal and MIDI
• Dimensions: 105 x 115 x 58 mm, weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX NDD-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X NDD-7 Tape Echo Effects Pedal (NEW) 173.382uk
NU-X NDD-7 Tape Echo Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Tape Echo Guitar Pedal
NU-X Tape Echo Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
NUX-NDD7 - Tape Echo pedal with Midi,Green 173.382UK
Authentic tape echo machine simulation Independent spring reverb effect MIDI in and out External expression pedal input USB port for PC editor and firmware upgrades
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX NDD-7 Tape Echo Pedal Vintage Retro Simulation Spring Reverb Compact Looper NDD7
NUX NDD-7 Tape Echo Pedal Vintage Retro Simulation Spring Reverb Compact Looper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Tape Echo Effect Pedal NDD-7
NU-X Tape Echo Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
Nux Tape Echo Effect Pedal NDD-7
Nux Tape Echo Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£172.63
Shipping: Free
NUX NDD-7 Tape Echo Pedal Vintage Retro Simulation Spring Reverb Compact Looper
NUX NDD-7 Tape Echo Pedal Vintage Retro Simulation Spring Reverb Compact Looper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NDD-7 Tape Echo Effect Looper Reverb Pedal NDD7
NUX NDD-7 Tape Echo Effect Looper Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£178.92
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Tape Echo Pedal - Effect - NDD-7
NU-X Tape Echo Pedal - Effect - NDD-7, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£197.47
Shipping: Free
NUX Tape Echo Pedal NDD-7
Tape Echo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£216.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for guitar with digital tape echo
32-bit, 48 kHz resolution
Up to 1600ms stereo delay time via Tap Tempo
7 reproduction tape head combinations for various echo sounds
Built-in reverb and 40-second phrase looper
Connectivity for expression pedal and MIDI
Dimensions: 105 x 115 x 58 mm, weight: 440 g

Price History

1M 3M
NUX NDD-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX Masamune
£89.00
NUX MasamuneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss AD-3
£140.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£141.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Electric Mistress
£139.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Spiral Array Chorus
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MXR EG74
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NUX NDD-7
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel