Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Distortion/Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Controls for: Volume, Tone, Sustain, Blend, Gate, Crossover HPF
• Mini toggle switch (Input 0/-10 dB)
• Crossover switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi Distortion / Tone Shaping Pedal ww
EHX Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi Distortion / Tone Shaping Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£145.00
£154.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi Bass Effects Pedal
...
prodImage
£198.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi 2 Analogue Dual Op-Amp Bass Fuzz Eff... DELUXE BASS BIG MUFF 2
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi 2 Analogue Dual Op-Amp Bass Fuzz Eff..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£169.10
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi 2 Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi 2 Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Controls for: Volume, Tone, Sustain, Blend, Gate, Crossover HPF
Mini toggle switch (Input 0/-10 dB)
Crossover switch
Bypass switch
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion/Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£179.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£124.06
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£85.00
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.99
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£44.00
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Flatiron Fuzz
£78.67
Electro Harmonix Flatiron FuzzCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech Whammy 5
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Tortion
£144.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender The Pelt Fuzz
£134.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£147.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP3 Loopation
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
worldwide1985
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £9.00
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.87
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£169.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel