Electro Harmonix Battalion

Price History
• Compact and flexible pedal for bassists
• Four-band equalizer for customized tone shaping
• MOSFET distortion section for distorted sounds
• DI function for direct connection to mixing consoles
• Ideal for tone-conscious bassists
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Battalion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Battalion Analogue Bass Preamp & DI Pedal 113498
Electro-Harmonix Battalion Analogue Bass Preamp & DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Battalion - Effects for Bass
Made in USA Product type: GUITAR EFFECT DEVICE Brand: electro harmonix
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and flexible pedal for bassists
Four-band equalizer for customized tone shaping
MOSFET distortion section for distorted sounds
DI function for direct connection to mixing consoles
Ideal for tone-conscious bassists

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Battalion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Tortion
£144.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX NDD-7
£144.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Compressor Plus
£136.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech Whammy 5
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP3 Loopation
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP1 Autuner
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic TonePrint Flashback
£146.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Battalion
junorecords
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel