Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
from £122.95to £145.006 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Number of Keys: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Volume, Tone, Sustain, Attack, Gate
• True Bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi Fuzz Pedal 665219
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi DBMP
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Electric Guitar Effect with Deluxe Big Muff Pi DLXBM Filter Synthesizer
Made in USA True Bypass High quality product Reliable Hand Orientation: Ambidextrous
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Effect...
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Effect..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PI Guitar Effects Pedal DLXBM
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PI Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Software, Loops & Samples
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi - Distortion Sustainer Guitar Pedal DELUXEBM
EHX Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi - Distortion Sustainer Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£145.00
£154.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x H64 mm x D120 mm
Other
Controls: Volume, Tone, Sustain, Attack, Gate
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Number of Keys:2
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Good Vibes
£122.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Special Cranker
£122.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Fur Coat
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Looper X2
£122.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Groove Loop X2
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M132 Super Comp
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Secret Path
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape Echo
£128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel