Mooer MVP2 Harmonier

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
from £132.99to £156.004 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Vocal Effects Pedal with 12 Pitch and 11 Harmony Modes
• Three Vocal Sound Modes: Flat, Warm, and Bright
• 7 Preset Memory Slots for Custom Settings
• Bypass Footswitch Function to Separate Dry and Effected Signals
• Metal Housing with XLR and 6.3 mm Mono Jack Input/Output
• Dimensions: Length 125 mm, Width 86.6 mm, Height 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Audio Harmonier Vocal Harmony Effects Pedal MVP 2
Mooer Audio Harmonier Vocal Harmony Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Harmonier Vocal Harmony Processor. MVP2
Mooer Harmonier Vocal Harmony Processor. MVP2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
MOOER HARMONIER VOCAL HARMONY PEDAL
Install improvised disassemble To protect your phone from damage Ultra slim design, super lightweight Fashion classic design to show your personal style You can use it, also send to friends
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOOER Harmonier - Vocal Harmony Pedal MVP2
MOOER Harmonier - Vocal Harmony Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vocal Effects Pedal with 12 Pitch and 11 Harmony Modes
Three Vocal Sound Modes: Flat, Warm, and Bright
7 Preset Memory Slots for Custom Settings
Bypass Footswitch Function to Separate Dry and Effected Signals
Metal Housing with XLR and 6.3 mm Mono Jack Input/Output
Dimensions: Length 125 mm, Width 86.6 mm, Height 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Tender Octaver X2
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney The 85
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech The Drop
£132.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fender The Trapper Dual Fuzz
£134.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£133.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
junorecords
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel