Mooer Groove Loop

Price History
• Effect pedal for guitar
• Digital drum machine and looper
• 8 rhythm genres with 2 variations
• 3 modes: Looper, Drum, Looper + Drums
• 20 minutes recording time and unlimited overdubs
• Metal housing, compact dimensions (42 x 93 x 52 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Groove Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOOER MLP2 Groove Loop, Black B07DPTPB9Z
The MOOER GROOVE LOOP brings together both the MICRO LOOPER and MICRO DRUMMER into one micro pedal, for the ultiate in a portable jamming companion. Both elements can be used independently from one and other or simultaneously. When used simultaneously the looper will be automatically synchronised to keep in time with the drum groove you’ve selected and an intro click will be played when recording the first loop to ensure you’re in time with the groove. The tap tempo button makes adjusting the groove speed very easy and independent playback level controls for both the Drums and the Looper ensure GROOVE LOOP is a breeze to dial in and adjust on the fly.
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Mooer Audio GL100 Groove Loop Phrase & Drum Station GL 100
Mooer Audio GL100 Groove Loop Phrase & Drum Station, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer GL200 Groove Loop Phrase & Drum Station
Mooer GL200 Groove Loop Phrase & Drum Station, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for guitar
Digital drum machine and looper
8 rhythm genres with 2 variations
3 modes: Looper, Drum, Looper + Drums
20 minutes recording time and unlimited overdubs
Metal housing, compact dimensions (42 x 93 x 52 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Groove Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer GE150 Pro Li
£240.00
Mooer GE150 Pro LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.21
Mooer PE100Compare 6 Prices
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Mooer RadarCompare 3 Prices
Mooer F40i Li
£268.58
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer D7 Delay
£76.72
Mooer D7 DelayCompare 2 Prices
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Mooer GE300 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Mooer E7
£88.99
Mooer E7Compare 1 Prices
Mooer F15 Li
£140.74
Mooer F15 LiCompare 3 Prices
Mooer F40i
£220.45
Mooer F40iCompare 2 Prices
Mooer Jet Engine
£64.99
Mooer Jet EngineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TC Helicon VoiceLive 3 Extreme
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic MojoMojo Overdrive
£73.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss MD-2
£77.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Micro Looper
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Preamp 010 Two Stones
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Metal
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer WoodVerb
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer ModVerb
£55.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mooer Groove Loop
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel