Fender Hammertone Fuzz

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Fuzz
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Controls: Tone, Fuzz, Level
• Switch: Octave
• True Bypass
• Status LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Hammertone Fuzz Guitar Pedal 0234574000
Fender Hammertone Fuzz Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Hammertone Guitar Effect Pedal 60s Style Silicon Fuzz with Octave Fuzz Switch 690fb6a661b23a47604731f0
Hammertone Guitar Effect Pedal 60s Style Silicon Fuzz with Octave Fuzz Switch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£104.01
Shipping: Free
Fender Hammertone Fuzz Effect Pedal, with Octave-Fuzz Switch, 60s and 70s-Style Silicon Fuzz with True-Bypass
Fender Hammertone Fuzz Effect Pedal, with Octave-Fuzz Switch, 60s and 70s-Style Silicon Fuzz with True-Bypass 60S STYLE SILICON FUZZ: Inspired by...
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x H127 mm x D64 mm
Other
Controls: Tone, Fuzz, Level
Switch: Octave
True Bypass
Status LED
Playback
Effect Type:Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Hammertone Metal
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Groove Loop
£73.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DN-2
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon VoiceLive 3 Extreme
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£70.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer UK Gold PLX
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Hammertone Fuzz
personpoissonmusic
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£104.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel